Scroll Down And To The Right For All Player Information



33rd Annual Greater New York Primary Championship:
K-1 Section
!

January 28, 2012 - New York City

Final Standings

										                                    Tiebreak Systems:
                                                                                                                    1st = Modified Median
                                                                                                                    2nd = Solkoff
                                                                                                                    3rd = Cumulative
                                                                                                                    4th = Opponents' Cumulative

                                                                                                                      1st     2nd     3rd     4th
                                                                                                                      Tie-    Tie-    Tie-    Tie-
                                                                                                                      Breaks  Breaks  Breaks  Breaks 
# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
School
Team
Grade State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1-3 Jonathan P Manta
Free Entry Thru 6/01/12!
14353854 909 977 P232Q 1 NY W32 W16 W15 W9 W10 5         Playoff: Second Place
1-3 Winston Ni
Free Entry Thru 7/01/12--
Plus 4 More Weeks!
14381492 1321 1325 PRDAY 1 NJ W60 W31 W8 W11 W14 5         Playoff: First Place!
1-3 Hamilton Shillingford
Free Entry Thru 5/01/12--
Plus 8 More Weeks!
14586693 919 986 DALTN 1 NY W83 W100 W28 W7 W6 5         Playoff: Third Place
4 Harrison Bernardi
Free Entry Thru 2/25/12!
14522924 627 781 PRDAY 1 NJ W61 W71 W55 D5 W22 4 13.5 15.5 14 51.5 Fourth Place
5 Langley Beaudoin
Free Entry Thru 3/24/12!
14533244 840 852 DALTN 1 NY W74 W78 W30 D4 W21 4 13 15 14 50.5 Fifth Place
6 Jordan Leung
Top Kindergartner!
14515431 875 884 NEST K NY W77 W13 W12 W29 L3 4 16 18 14 56.5 Sixth Place
7 Jay R Henry 14586713 713 755 ALS 1 NY W38 W76 W34 L3 W36 4 14 16 13 52 Seventh Place
8 Dylan Challenger
Free Entry Thru 3/24/12!
14272416 593 660 DALTN 1 NY W92 W45 L2 W42 W35 4 14 16 12 46 Eighth Place
9 Ryan Liu 14695322 725 739 P452M 1 NY W85 W37 W58 L1 W30 4 13.5 15.5 13 49.5 Ninth Place
10 Mason Menin
Free Entry Thru 3/24/12!
14337132 742 758 DALTN 1 NY W91 W52 W73 W27 L1 4 13 15 14 48 Tenth Place
11 Jonathan Waldorf 14669750 737 765 NEST 1 NY W89 W75 W36 L2 W47 4 13 15 13 49.5 Eleventh Place
12 Andrew Kaplan 14667423 455 638 DALTN 1 NY W81 W43 L6 W32 W27 4 13 15 12 47 Twelfth Place
13 Jai Kasera
Free Entry Thru 2/25/12!
14565612 202 529 PRDAY 1 NJ W39 L6 W81 W46 W33 4 13 15 11 49 Top Under 500
14 Lucas Civantos
2nd Kindergartner!
14520446 758 789 DALTN K NY W106 W48 W72 W33 L2 4 13 14.5 14 48
15 Ryan Matthew Katz 14529707 495 596 DALTN 1 NY W112 W40 L1 W71 W38 4 13 14 12 43
16 Alexander Maanavi 14706083 258 465 DALTN 1 NY W104 L1 X--- W72 W29 4 11.5 11.5 10 39.5
17 Lucas Menin 14337200 655 664 DALTN 1 NY W57 W88 L27 W75 W31 4 11 13 12 43.5
18 Davyn De Jongh 14767264 116 499 DALTN 1 NY W94 L29 W84 W28 W49 4 11 13 11 43
19 Jack H Marcus 14504755 888 852 DALY 1 NY W79 L58 W62 W37 W41 4 11 13 11 42
20 Rio Arengo 14699530 437 496 1 NY W93 L44 W80 W74 W39 4 10 12 11 36
21 Isaac Kruger 14759086 442 587 TRINI 1 NY D22 W97 W82 W49 L5 3 13.5 15.5 11.5 50.5
22 Charles Hua
3rd Kindergartner!
14763433 unr. 766 NEST K NY D21 W110 W86 W63 L4 3 12.5 13.5 11.5 46 Top Unrated!
23 Ethan Lin 14750546 345 415 P116M 1 NY W65 L35 W103 D59 W69 3 10.5 12 10 36.5
24 Martin Grafik 14779424 unr. 482 P48K 1 NY X130 L36 W76 D48 W60 3 10.5 10.5 9 35 2nd Unrated!
25 Macklin Krugman 14629967 433 455 CGS 1 NY W124 L34 D60 W101 W51 3 10 10 9.5 32.5
26 Joshua A Luo 14755914 311 382 GENEV 1 NY L40 W93 D77 W82 W59 3 9.5 11.5 8.5 33.5
27 Zachary Yan 14731662 unr. 630 P116M 1 NY W95 W41 W17 L10 L12 3 15 16.5 12 52 3rd Unrated!
28 Marcus Lee 14673818 566 559 HORAC 1 NY W59 W51 L3 L18 W77 3 14.5 16.5 10 50.5
29 Benjamin R Medina 14521241 652 634 1 NY W122 W18 W35 L6 L16 3 14.5 15.5 12 47.5
30 Merlin Gogolin 14534892 397 460 CGS 1 NY W87 W46 L5 W64 L9 3 14 16 11 48.5
31 Aaron Bhanot 14736715 304 461 NEST 1 NY W116 L2 W85 W34 L17 3 14 15 10 44
32 Ignacio Avello 14817060 unr. 571 BROWN 1 NY L1 W125 W50 L12 W84 3 14 14 8 41
33 Benjamin Kassan 14424718 639 613 CGS 1 NY W64 W80 W44 L14 L13 3 13.5 15.5 12 48.5
34 Matthew R Geiling 14788757 unr. 559 DALTN 1 NY W66 W25 L7 L31 W98 3 13 15 10 47
35 Karam Malhotra
4th Kindergartner!
14761766 unr. 517 ALS K NY W109 W23 L29 W58 L8 3 13 14 11 47.5
36 Nathaniel Fox 14528862 329 458 DALTN 1 NY W117 W24 L11 W73 L7 3 13 14 11 47
37 Leah Hart 14733193 147 360 P116M 1 NY W115 L9 W40 L19 W73 3 13 14 9 44
38 Emmett Chen 14759181 unr. 498 TRINI 1 NY L7 W119 W100 W54 L15 3 13 14 9 42.5
39 Nathaniel Shuman
5th Kindergartner!
14782020 unr. 414 DALTN K NY L13 W91 W88 W68 L20 3 12.5 14.5 9 39.5
40 Ezra Mellor
6th Kindergartner!
14756196 unr. 420 NEST K NY W26 L15 L37 W109 W75 3 12.5 13.5 8 41.5
41 Sam Korff 14629664 342 459 CGS 1 NY W121 L27 W79 W44 L19 3 12 14 10 43
42 Stephan R Direny 14652215 128 324 P282K 1 NY L46 W87 W43 L8 W72 3 12 14 8 43
43 Anish Saxena 14739103 unr. 432 P116M 1 NY W56 L12 L42 W83 W71 3 12 14 8 40
44 Ryan Kim 14802348 unr. 514 DALTN 1 NY W102 W20 L33 L41 W78 3 12 13.5 10 43.5
45 Graham Smith 14667581 105 314 CGS K NY W53 L8 L47 W104 W86 3 12 13.5 8 40
46 Aidan Turner-Suzuki 14826262 unr. 402 DALTN K NY W42 L30 W109 L13 W76 3 12 13 9 41
47 Anna Lee Moon 14487216 416 429 TRINI 1 NY W101 L72 W45 W61 L11 3 11.5 13 10 42.5
48 Marco Smith 14755920 170 362 CGS K NY W105 L14 W121 D24 D63 3 11.5 12.5 9.5 38.5
49 Jesse Roonprapunt 14692893 601 594 P334M K NY W114 W113 W63 L21 L18 3 11 11.5 12 39
50 Hans V Sto Tomas 14705864 341 379 K NJ W90 L55 L32 W62 W74 3 10.5 12 8 37
51 Jinu Ryu
Free Entry Thru 2/25/12!
14734395 103 332 PRDAY 1 NJ W123 L28 W110 W66 L25 3 10.5 11.5 10 31.5
52 Emerson Gelobter 14629616 197 272 CGS 1 NY W120 L10 L59 W92 W90 3 10 11 8 31
53 Oliver Machiels 14791112 unr. 307 BUCKL K NY L45 W92 L71 W85 W95 3 9 10.5 7 29
54 Chloe Cohen 14734196 402 396 P116M 1 NY W126 L73 W83 L38 W79 3 9 10 9 29
55 Stephen Owen 14828473 unr. 592 BUCKL K NY W118 W50 L4 H--- H--- 3 8 8 9.5 25
56 Katelina Shaw 14559562 209 270 CGS 1 NY L43 W124 L61 W113 W87 3 8 8 7 24.5
57 Oliver Clarke 14709894 unr. 502 BROWN 1 NY L17 W120 H--- H--- W102 3 6.5 6.5 6.5 16.5
58 Julia K Miyasaka 14751032 253 364 DALTN K NY W127 W19 L9 L35 D64 2 9.5 14.5 9.5 42.5
59 James Fealy 14759127 unr. 389 BUCKL K NY L28 W123 W52 D23 L26 2 9.5 14.5 8 37.5
60 Ryaan Amanat 14759106 unr. 448 TRINI 1 NY L2 W90 D25 W67 L24 2 9 15.5 7.5 44
61 Maya Doron-Repa 14778698 unr. 402 P282K 1 NY L4 W94 W56 L47 D66 2 8.5 15 7.5 41.5
62 Amadi Utak 14611310 222 315 CGS 1 NY D97 W67 L19 L50 W101 2 8 13.5 7.5 36.5
63 Daniel Han 14504761 1055 956 GENEV 1 NY W103 W98 L49 L22 D48 2 8 13 9.5 45
64 Brad Derfner 14759270 unr. 354 TRINI 1 NY L33 W128 W78 L30 D58 2 7.5 12 7.5 39.5
65 Robert Marshall 14778677 unr. 213 P282K 1 NY L23 L109 W94 W88 D68 2 6.5 11 5.5 30.5
66 Benjamin Levy 14759154 487 424 TRINI 1 NY L34 W112 W118 L51 D61 2 6.5 10 7.5 33.5
67 Nate Long 14826241 unr. 306 GENEV 1 NY D110 L62 W70 L60 W103 2 6.5 10 6.5 28.5
68 Tyler Ettelson 14552250 203 208 BUCKL 1 NY L73 W126 W113 L39 D65 2 5.5 9 7.5 27.5
69 Jordan Silberzweig 14826173 unr. 316 UNIS 1 NY L71 H--- W114 W89 L23 2 5 8.5 6.5 26.5
70 Everett Yum 14752371 203 218 TRINI 1 NY L72 D101 L67 W105 W110 2 4.5 8 5 26
71 Dylan Singer 14676708 108 261 CGS K NY W69 L4 W53 L15 L43 2 12.5 17 8 48
72 Silverio Sencion 14738843 unr. 361 P116M 1 NY W70 W47 L14 L16 L42 2 12 16 9 47
73 Zara Schmidt 14797332 unr. 357 CGS 1 NY W68 W54 L10 L36 L37 2 11.5 15.5 9 50.5
74 Mischa Braswell 14778594 unr. 330 P282K 1 NY L5 W127 W98 L20 L50 2 10 14.5 7 40
75 Anik Seth 14715787 130 217 TRINI K NY W119 L11 W99 L17 L40 2 10 14 8 40.5
76 Jacob Markman 14667560 119 213 COLLG 1 NY W84 L7 L24 W93 L46 2 10 14 7 41
77 Bereket Berkley 14791044 unr. 319 TRINI 1 NY L6 W107 D26 D86 L28 2 10 14 6.5 42.5
78 Tejas Siddaramaiah 14751095 213 251 NEST K NY W99 L5 L64 W81 L44 2 9.5 14 7 42
79 Aliyah Baugh 14778683 unr. 271 P282K 1 NY L19 W104 L41 W115 L54 2 8.5 12.5 6 36.5
80 Ethan Fitzpatrick 14552271 103 180 BROWN 1 NY W108 L33 L20 L97 W116 2 8.5 12.5 6 35
81 Baird Hruska 14623637 unr. 291 BUCKL 1 NY L12 W102 L13 L78 W109 2 8.5 12.5 5 37.5
82 Jason Xia 14813856 unr. 235 NEST 1 NY D111 W96 L21 L26 D89 2 8.5 12 7 34.5
83 Malek Assef 14522312 unr. 251 BROWN 1 NY L3 W116 L54 L43 W115 2 8 13 5 37
84 Harrison Udis 14755894 unr. 270 CGS K NY L76 W122 L18 W91 L32 2 8 12 6 31.5
85 Christiane Calixte 14811817 unr. 266 P282K 1 NY L9 W115 L31 L53 W117 2 8 12 5 36
86 Maddox Yun 14822912 unr. 230 P8K 1 NY D96 W111 L22 D77 L45 2 8 11.5 7.5 35
87 Cholene Kramer 14763908 unr. 163 P116M 1 NY L30 L42 W119 W111 L56 2 8 11 5 32
88 Jonathan Ogbomo 14520425 119 154 TRINI K NJ W128 L17 L39 L65 W113 2 7.5 11.5 6 30.5
89 Anya Bulchandani 14759196 unr. 250 TRINI 1 NY L11 D105 W108 L69 D82 2 7.5 11.5 5.5 33
90 Arthur Matto 14778620 unr. 228 P282K 1 NY L50 L60 X123 W96 L52 2 7.5 10.5 4 28.5
91 Luke Brown 14759148 unr. 342 BROWN 1 NY L10 L39 W116 L84 W119 2 7 11 4 33
92 Campbell Fealy 14824731 unr. 227 CHAPN K NY L8 L53 W125 L52 W111 2 7 11 4 31
93 Tomas Infantino 14824767 unr. 187 BROWN 1 NY L20 L26 W120 L76 W118 2 7 11 4 30.5
94 Timothy Wynter 14826208 unr. 211 GRACE K NY L18 L61 L65 W118 W114 2 6.5 10.5 3 30
95 Jack Hurewitz 14743136 109 100 P6M 1 NY L27 L121 B--- W117 L53 2 6 9 4 26
96 Joshua Austin 14586707 108 113 GENEV 1 NY D86 L82 D102 L90 W112 2 6 8 5 25
97 Henry Remien 14791038 unr. 291 BUCKL K NY D62 L21 D111 W80 U--- 2 5.5 9 6 29
98 Mia Wattenberg 14661438 308 285 TRINI 1 NY W125 L63 L74 W112 L34 2 5.5 8.5 7 29.5
99 Peter Rooney 14817048 unr. 130 BROWN 1 NY L78 W106 L75 D103 H--- 2 5 7 5 22.5
100 Jason Dickstein 14534906 226 237 CGS 1 NY W107 L3 L38 H--- H--- 2 4.5 9.5 5.5 26.5
101 Danaye H Kostopoulos 14812832 unr. 150 P116M 1 NY L47 D70 W105 L25 L62 1 9 12.5 5 34
102 Gregory Senat 14765665 unr. 326 P282K 1 NY L44 L81 D96 W107 L57 1 8.5 11.5 3.5 30
103 Dakota Amar 14778766 unr. 219 P282K 1 NY L63 W117 L23 D99 L67 1 8 11.5 5 34.5
104 Vesa Pema 14826235 unr. 122 GENEV 1 NY L16 L79 W124 L45 D106 1 6.5 10 3.5 26.5
105 WIll Steddin 14778614 unr. 100 P282K 1 NY L48 D89 L101 L70 X122 1 6 9 2 25
106 Catherine Brienza 14743121 unr. 200 P282K 1 NY L14 L99 L117 W125 D104 1 4.5 8.5 2.5 26
107 Jacques Pierre 14826146 unr. 100 DALTN K NY L100 L77 D122 L102 W124 1 4.5 6.5 2.5 18
108 Valentina Ramdas 14789457 unr. 116 P290M K NY L80 D114 L89 W122 U--- 1 4 6 4 16
109 Morgan Perlstein 14629658 107 100 CGS 1 NY L35 W65 L46 L40 L81 1 10.5 13.5 4 38.5
110 Ariana Dahi 14797311 361 268 HUNTE K NY D67 L22 L51 D114 L70 1 9 12.5 3.5 36
111 Alex, Asseviro 14662976 111 100 P282K 1 NY D82 L86 D97 L87 L92 1 8 10.5 4 29.5
112 Hewitt Ho 14778793 unr. 100 P282K K NY L15 L66 W127 L98 L96 1 7.5 11.5 3 31.5
113 Ryan Falk 14826303 unr. 100 DALTN 1 NY X129 L49 L68 L56 L88 1 7.5 10.5 4 32.5
114 Caleb Elias-Reyes 14778608 unr. 100 P282K 1 NY L49 D108 L69 D110 L94 1 7.5 10.5 3 29.5
115 Jonathan Tirelus 14826220 unr. 100 GENEV 1 NY L37 L85 W126 L79 L83 1 7 10 3 25
116 Sebastian Nordenson 14801990 unr. 100 TRINI 1 NY L31 L83 L91 W120 L80 1 7 10 2 26
117 Rohan Mehra 14522292 unr. 100 BROWN 1 NY L36 L103 W106 L95 L85 1 6.5 9.5 3 27.5
118 Pippa Lee 14746816 105 100 DALTN K NY L55 B--- L66 L94 L93 1 6.5 9.5 3 25
119 Wesley Trader 14807345 unr. 100 GENEV 1 NY L75 L38 L87 W124 L91 1 6 9 2 26
120 John Steddin 14778703 unr. 100 P282K K NY L52 L57 L93 L116 W125 1 6 9 1 21.5
121 Alexandr Maslennikov 14791106 unr. 174 BROWN 1 NY L41 W95 L48 F--- U--- 1 4.5 7.5 4 23.5
122 Annalise Corey 14797305 unr. 150 GENEV K NY L29 L84 D107 L108 F105 5.5 8.5 1.5 24.5
123 Avery Fahrman 14822776 unr. 100 BROWN K L51 L59 F90 H--- U--- 2.5 5.5 0.5 18
124 Anna Jea 14778772 unr. 100 P282K K NY L25 L56 L104 L119 L107 0 7 10.5 0 24.5
125 Maxine Park 14797347 unr. 100 GENEV 1 NY L98 L32 L92 L106 L120 0 6.5 9.5 0 22.5
126 Miles Fletcher Liegerot 14812146 unr. 100 NEST K NY L54 L68 L115 U--- U--- 0 3.5 6.5 0 19.5
127 Alexander Perez 14810877 unr. 100 GENEV K NY L58 L74 L112 U--- U--- 0 3 5.5 0 19.5
128 Alexander Whitston 14811280 unr. 100 GENEV K NY L88 L64 U--- U--- U--- 0 2 4.5 0 13.5
129 Andrew Cramer 14336364 572 572 TRINI 3 NY F113 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 0 0 0 0
130 Njomeza Pema 14586740 106 106 GENEV 1 NY F24 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 0 0 0 0

 

Tied Players Are Listed Above In Order Of Modified Median (M), Solkoff (S), Cumulative (C), Then Opponents' Cumulative (O) Tiebreaks

 

 

 

School Team Roster and Scores:
Primary K-1 Section!

Code School Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 DALTN DALTON SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
17.5 53 61 55
Hamilton Shillingford (919) 5.0
Langley Beaudoin (840) 4.5
Dylan Challenger (593) 4.0
Mason Menin (742) 4.0
Andrew Kaplan (455) 4.0
Lucas Civantos (758) 4.0
Ryan Matthew Katz (495) 4.0
Alexander Maanavi (258) 4.0
Lucas Menin (655) 4.0
Davyn De Jongh (116) 4.0
Matthew R Geiling (unr.) 3.0
Nathaniel Fox (329) 3.0
Nathaniel Shuman (unr.) 3.0
Ryan Kim (unr.) 3.0
Aidan Turner-Suzuki (unr.) 3.0
Julia K Miyasaka (253) 2.5
Jacques Pierre (unr.) 1.5
Ryan Falk (unr.) 1.0
Pippa Lee (105) 1.0
2 PRDAY PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL
  Princeton, NJ
16.5 52 59.5 50
Winston Ni (1321) 5.0
Harrison Bernardi (627) 4.5
Jai Kasera (202) 4.0
Jinu Ryu (103) 3.0
3 NEST NEST SCHOOL
  New York, NY
14.5 55.5 61.5 48.5
Jordan Leung (875) 4.0
Jonathan Waldorf (737) 4.0
Charles Hua (unr.) 3.5
Aaron Bhanot (304) 3.0
Ezra Mellor (unr.) 3.0
Tejas Siddaramaiah (213) 2.0
Jason Xia (unr.) 2.0
Miles Fletcher Liegerot (unr.) 0.0
4 P116M PUBLIC SCHOOL: 116
  New York, NY
12.5 50.5 56.5 39
Ethan Lin (345) 3.5
Zachary Yan (unr.) 3.0
Leah Hart (147) 3.0
Anish Saxena (unr.) 3.0
Chloe Cohen (402) 3.0
Silverio Sencion (unr.) 2.0
Cholene Kramer (unr.) 2.0
Danaye H Kostopoulos (unr.) 1.5
5 CGS COLUMBIA GRAMMAR SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
12.5 49.5 55.5 42.5
Macklin Krugman (433) 3.5
Merlin Gogolin (397) 3.0
Benjamin Kassan (639) 3.0
Sam Korff (342) 3.0
Graham Smith (105) 3.0
Marco Smith (170) 3.0
Emerson Gelobter (197) 3.0
Katelina Shaw (209) 3.0
Amadi Utak (222) 2.5
Dylan Singer (108) 2.0
Zara Schmidt (unr.) 2.0
Harrison Udis (unr.) 2.0
Jason Dickstein (226) 2.0
Morgan Perlstein (107) 1.0
6 TRINI TRINITY SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
12.0 47 58 38
Isaac Kruger (442) 3.5
Emmett Chen (unr.) 3.0
Anna Lee Moon (416) 3.0
Ryaan Amanat (unr.) 2.5
Brad Derfner (unr.) 2.5
Benjamin Levy (487) 2.5
Everett Yum (203) 2.5
Anik Seth (130) 2.0
Bereket Berkley (unr.) 2.0
Jonathan Ogbomo (119) 2.0
Anya Bulchandani (unr.) 2.0
Mia Wattenberg (308) 2.0
Sebastian Nordenson (unr.) 1.0
Andrew Cramer (572) 0.0
7 BUCKL BUCKLEY SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
11.0 32 42 32
Oliver Machiels (unr.) 3.0
Stephen Owen (unr.) 3.0
James Fealy (unr.) 2.5
Tyler Ettelson (203) 2.5
Baird Hruska (unr.) 2.0
Henry Remien (unr.) 2.0
8 GENEV GENEVA SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
10.5 30 42.5 29.5
Joshua A Luo (311) 3.5
Daniel Han (1055) 2.5
Nate Long (unr.) 2.5
Joshua Austin (108) 2.0
Vesa Pema (unr.) 1.5
Jonathan Tirelus (unr.) 1.0
Wesley Trader (unr.) 1.0
Annalise Corey (unr.) 0.5
Maxine Park (unr.) 0.0
Alexander Perez (unr.) 0.0
Alexander Whitston (unr.) 0.0
Njomeza Pema (106) 0.0
9 P282K PUBLIC SCHOOL: 282
  Brooklyn, NY
10.0 37 54.5 28
Stephan R Direny (128) 3.0
Maya Doron-Repa (unr.) 2.5
Robert Marshall (unr.) 2.5
Mischa Braswell (unr.) 2.0
Aliyah Baugh (unr.) 2.0
Christiane Calixte (unr.) 2.0
Arthur Matto (unr.) 2.0
Gregory Senat (422) 1.5
Dakota Amar (unr.) 1.5
WIll Steddin (unr.) 1.5
Catherine Brienza (unr.) 1.5
Alex, Asseviro (111) 1.0
Hewitt Ho (unr.) 1.0
Caleb Elias-Reyes (unr.) 1.0
John Steddin (unr.) 1.0
Anna Jea (unr.) 0.0
10 BROWN BROWNING SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
10.0 37 46 25.5
Ignacio Avello (unr.) 3.0
Oliver Clarke (unr.) 3.0
Ethan Fitzpatrick (103) 2.0
Malek Assef (unr.) 2.0
Luke Brown (unr.) 2.0
Tomas Infantino (unr.) 2.0
Peter Rooney (unr.) 2.0
Rohan Mehra (unr.) 1.0
Alexandr Maslennikov (unr.) 1.0
Avery Fahrman (unr.) 0.5
11 ALS ALLEN STEVENSON SCHOOL
  New York, NY 
7.0 27 30 24
Jay R Henry (713) 4.0
Karam Malhotra (unr.) 3.0


 


Home