Scroll Down And To The Right For All Player Information
	

34th Annual Greater New York Primary Championship:
Primary K-1 Section!

January 26, 2013 - New York City

Final Standings

                           
Tiebreak Systems:
1st = Modified Median
2nd = Solkoff
3rd = Cumulative
4th = Opponents' Cumulative
 
                           
1st
Tie-
Breaks
2nd
Tie-
Breaks
3rd
Tie-
Breaks
4th
Tie-
Breaks
 
# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
School
Team
Grade State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Nathaniel Lande Shuman
Free Entry Thru 8/01/13--
Plus 4 More Weeks!
14782020 1234 1243 DALTN 1 NY W74 W99 W69 W10 W8 5         Playoff:
First Place!
2 Charles Hua
Free Entry Thru 7/01/13--
Plus 8 More Weeks!
14763433 1270 1279 NEST 1 NY W70 W52 W38 W14 W7 5         Playoff:
Second Place
3 Jordan Leung
Free Entry Thru 6/01/13--
Plus 8 More Weeks!
14515431 1106 1136 NEST 1 NY W123 W50 W27 W12 W6 5         Playoff:
Third Place
4 Lucas Civantos
Free Entry Thru 2/23/13!
14520446 1040 1039 DALTN 1 NY W95 W107 W46 D5 W13 4 13 15 14 50 Fourth Place
5 Eric Yu Tang
Free Entry Thru 3/23/13!
14926584 545 785 NEST 1 NY W94 W124 W33 D4 W25 4 13 14 14 47 Fifth Place
6 Meredith Feiner 15075998 unr. 983 P6M 1 NY W29 W48 W39 W17 L3 4 15 18 14 56 Sixth Place
7 Audrey Wang 14714261 948 957 P11M 1 NY W71 W61 W42 W11 L2 4 14.5 17 14 53.5 Seventh Place
8 Oliver Clarke 14709894 875 920 BROWN 1 NY W81 W58 W54 W9 L1 4 14.5 16.5 14 53 Eigth Place
9 Ryotaro Enokijima 15076546 unr. 886 P144Q 1 NY W100 W19 W41 L8 W48 4 14 16 13 51 Ninth Place
10 Evan J Altman 14798781 735 775 HESCHL 1 NY W133 W31 W36 L1 W51 4 14 15 13 47.5 Tenth Place
11 Tejas Siddaramaiah
Free Entry Thru 3/23/13!
14751095 671 728 NEST 1 NY W87 W26 W35 L7 W36 4 13.5 15.5 13 52.5 Eleventh Place
12 Diana Serinova 14745766 718 759 LINCEL 1 NJ W130 W60 W34 L3 W37 4 13.5 14.5 13 49 Twelfth Place
13 Marcus Burchill 14801984 772 850 CGPS 1 NY X--- W83 W51 W15 L4 4 13.5 13.5 13 46  
14 Julia Miyasaka
Free Entry Thru 2/23/13!
14751032 800 828 DALTN 1 NY W103 W79 W37 L2 W56 4 13 15 13 49.5  
15 Robert Shintaro Shibata 14949456 1048 1019 NEST 1 NY W93 W45 W56 L13 W46 4 12.5 14.5 13 49  
16 Luis- Joshua Casenas
Top Kindergartner!
14746513 415 641 HUTCHE K NY W135 L33 W40 W55 W41 4 12 13 11 40 Top Under 500!
17 Jesse Roonprapunt
2nd Kindergartner!
14692893 834 833 COLLG K NY W97 X68 W47 L6 W42 4 11.5 11.5 12 40  
18 Sharvesh Ram Deviprasath 14761270 639 636 CHELCP 1 NY W132 L35 W95 W45 W34 4 11 12 11 39  
19 Neil Dewan 14973236 572 634 BROWN 1 NY W128 L9 W71 W96 W57 4 11 11.5 11 39  
20 Gus Huston
Free Entry Thru 2/23/13!
14921551 827 800 DALTN 1 NY W92 L36 W74 W58 W47 4 10.5 12.5 11 41.5  
21 Nicholas Shea 14927001 539 578 BROWN 1 NY L40 W120 W102 W62 W43 4 10.5 12 10 35.5  
22 Kyle Dewan 14973221 388 524 BROWN 1 NY L140 W131 W125 W75 W39 4 9 10 10 31.5  
23 Benjamin Klots 14957420 500 548 WARNSD 1 NJ L124 W126 W97 W83 W33 4 8 8.5 10 30  
24 Ryan Peterson 14901322 755 780 SPEYR 1 NY W104 W62 W44 H--- H--- 4 7.5 7.5 12.5 23  
25 Joseph Samluk 14990506 728 727 TRINI 1 NY W122 D49 W73 W59 L5 3 13 14.5 12 42  
26 Jessie Margolis 14909800 305 464 CGPS 1 NY W115 L11 W98 W52 D27 3 12.5 14.5 10.5 42.5  
27 John Kian O'Neill
3rd Kindergartner!
15030760 593 600 SPEYR K NY W126 W134 L3 W79 D26 3 11.5 12 11.5 39  
28 Sebastian Sencion
4th Kindergartner!
14912762 642 613 THEPIP K NY W141 L34 D70 W73 W35 3 11 11.5 9.5 38  
29 Matthew Wong 14909560 479 509 CGPS 1 NY L6 D89 W105 W88 W72 3 10.5 12.5 8 38  
30 Benjamin Salomon 15012831 352 442 CGPS 1 NY D121 W72 L57 W118 W76 3 9.5 10.5 9.5 34.5  
31 Allan Elson 14846140 325 442 BROWN 1 NY W88 L10 X--- W54 H--- 3 9 9 9 29  
32 Julien Loewenstein 14914821 477 534 SPEYR 1 NY F118 W101 W114 W81 H--- 3 6 6 9 18  
33 Amanda Phillips 14908331 1048 976 SPEYR 1 NY W108 W16 L5 W61 L23 3 15.5 17.5 11 49  
34 Colin Senat 14765650 312 511 P282K 1 NY W67 W28 L12 W53 L18 3 14.5 17.5 11 50  
35 Alexander Boesch 14882603 286 474 CGPS 1 NY W105 W18 L11 W50 L28 3 14 16 11 46.5  
36 Mason Sabellarosa 14882672 399 558 CGPS 1 NY W142 W20 L10 W69 L11 3 14 14.5 11 46.5  
37 Haeon Lee 14973661 403 576 P41M 1 NY X--- W59 L14 W38 L12 3 14 14 10 45  
38 Robert Trief 14954373 607 613 CGPS 1 NY W66 W40 L2 L37 W108 3 13.5 15.5 10 44  
39 Graham Smith 14667581 616 607 CGPS 1 NY W85 W82 L6 W44 L22 3 13 15 11 49  
40 William Smyth 15062718 unr. 586 DALTN 1 NY W21 L38 L16 W99 W107 3 13 15 8 44 Top Unrated!
41 Pippa Lee 14746816 712 681 DALTN 1 NY W84 W96 L9 W64 L16 3 13 14.5 11 46  
42 Hewitt Ho 14778793 477 520 P282K 1 NY X117 W140 L7 W49 L17 3 13 13 10 40.5  
43 William Leon
5th Kindergartner!
15076490 unr. 507 COLLG K NY W78 D53 W116 D57 L21 3 12.5 14.5 11 42 2nd Unrated!
44 Veda Safranek 14975007 401 520 DALTN 1 NY W65 W75 L24 L39 W84 3 12.5 14.5 10 46  
45 Jamie Davito 14990444 413 452 TRINI 1 NY W80 L15 W104 L18 W85 3 12.5 14.5 9 41.5  
46 Dylan Singer 14676708 476 507 CGPS 1 NY W101 W127 L4 W84 L15 3 12.5 13.5 11 44  
47 Shiv Shamdasani 15012852 475 506 TRINI 1 NY W129 W90 L17 W60 L20 3 12.5 13.5 11 41.5  
48 Joshua Hamilton Smith 14999637 537 562 DALTN 1 NY W89 L6 W92 W86 L9 3 12 14 10 45.5  
49 Amy Sun 15007302 333 443 P116M 1 NY W55 D25 D53 L42 W112 3 12 13.5 9.5 45.5  
50 Lev Leites 14919180 418 420 COUNTY 1 NY X--- L3 W87 L35 W86 3 12 12 8 39  
51 Luke Plantin 14988067 449 477 DALTN 1 NY W91 W112 L13 W85 L10 3 11.5 13 11 44  
52 Tommy Nolan 14987325 435 434 DALTN 1 NY W144 L2 W130 L26 W103 3 11.5 11.5 9 34.5  
53 Ej Berman 14826330 441 451 CGPS 1 NY W77 D43 D49 L34 W92 3 11 13 9.5 41.5  
54 Kamsi Anienwelu 15054641 476 472 DALTN 1 NY W119 W137 L8 L31 W81 3 11 12.5 10 39.5  
55 Jared Virasami 15052403 unr. 422 P124M 1 NY L49 W122 W106 L16 W82 3 11 12.5 8 36.5 3rd Unrated!
56 Sergey Sachko
6th Kindergartner!
14950515 524 538 WARNSD K NJ W131 W118 L15 W82 L14 3 11 12 11 42.5  
57 Cole Cline 15012611 unr. 517 ALLEN 1 CT H--- W128 W30 D43 L19 3 11 11 10 33.5  
58 Charlotte Liss 15021065 410 423 TRINI 1 NY W110 L8 W124 L20 X117 3 11 11 8 34  
59 Davis Zong 14980186 898 825 NEST 1 NY W102 L37 W93 L25 W70 3 10.5 12.5 9 39.5  
60 Simon
Mandl-Ciolek
14759264 320 353 BROWN K NY W146 L12 W139 L47 W109 3 10 11 9 33.5  
61 Anik Seth 14715787 412 442 TRINI 1 NY W125 L7 W134 L33 W94 3 10 10.5 9 38  
62 Aaron Egol 14845152 384 388 CGPS 1 NY W145 L24 X140 L21 W101 3 10 10 8 28.5  
63 Dean Verona 14990533 268 325 CGPS 1 NY W109 L69 D88 D68 W98 3 9.5 11.5 8.5 34  
64 Benjamin Goldberg 14844075 362 369 STBRNY 1 NY L137 W119 W90 L41 W91 3 9 10.5 8 31.5  
65 Constantin Bolte 15043882 unr. 351 BROWN 1 NY L44 L86 W126 W97 W83 3 9 9.5 6 31  
66 Natalie Chen 15084882 unr. 379 TRINI 1 NY L38 L81 W141 W104 W96 3 8.5 9 6 30  
67 Gordon Reid 15085748 unr. 331 TRINI 1 NY L34 W141 L82 W128 W106 3 7.5 8 7 28  
68 James Fealy 14759127 400 403 BUCKL 1 NY W138 F17 D118 D63 W87 3 7 7 8.5 21.5  
69 Nico Chasin 14955471 597 552 PACKER K NY X--- W63 L1 L36 D71 2 8.5 13.5 8.5 41  
70 Varun Gupta 14990486 261 416 TRINI 1 NY L2 W144 D28 W100 L59 2 8.5 13.5 7.5 38.5  
71 Kieran Eldredge 14905723 210 320 COLUNI 1 NY L7 W110 L19 W125 D69 2 8 13 6.5 41.5  
72 Liem Tesler 15058383 unr. 394 BLUENY 1 NY H--- L30 W78 W116 L29 2 8 11.5 7 29.5  
73 Nicky Magrin 14953171 265 314 GENEVA K NY D120 W76 L25 L28 W119 2 7.5 12.5 7.5 36.5  
74 Jianing Guo 14883413 248 330 P116M 1 NY L1 X147 L20 W124 D75 2 7.5 12.5 5.5 39.5  
75 Marco Smith 14755920 783 683 CGPS 1 NY W86 L44 W123 L22 D74 2 7 13 8.5 37.5  
76 Anton Gal 15028466 386 375 SADDL   NY H--- L73 W77 W89 L30 2 6.5 10 7 26.5  
77 Michael Gao 15056392 unr. 296 P183M K NY L53 D78 L76 W120 X123 2 6.5 9.5 4 25.5  
78 Kenneth Forbes 14544972 289 297 MANDEL 1 NY L43 D77 L72 W133 W118 2 5.5 9.5 5 29  
79 Henry Remien 14791038 386 387 BUCKL 1 NY W143 L14 W127 L27 H--- 2 5 9 8 30.5  
80 Andrew Friedland 15059213 unr. 246 NEST 1 NY L45 L93 W133 W102 H--- 2 5 8 5 20  
81 Arthur Fok 14994034 187 329 LHUBEL 1 NY L8 W66 W100 L32 L54 2 12 16 7 44.5  
82 Dylan Blanch 14878208 271 281 BROWN 1 NY W113 L39 W67 L56 L55 2 11 14 8 40  
83 Suran Gao 15005050 335 314 TVILLW K NJ W98 L13 W112 L23 L65 2 10 14 8 41  
84 Kaylie Wolk 15018427 110 234 TRINI 1 NY L41 W113 W107 L46 L44 2 10 13 7 42  
85 Jonah Schwarz 15049086 105 221 P334M 1 NY L39 W94 W111 L51 L45 2 10 13 7 41  
86 Harrison Geiling 14788763 171 297 TOWN 1 NY L75 W65 W99 L48 L50 2 10 13 7 38.5  
87 Wyatt Zoia 14882624 107 173 TRINI 1 NY L11 W115 L50 W139 L68 2 9 13 6 37  
88 Michael Lux 15053516 unr. 218 P116M 1 NY L31 W133 D63 L29 D114 2 9 12.5 6 33  
89 Heath Winter 15058801 unr. 297 P334M 1 NY L48 D29 W121 L76 D90 2 9 12.5 5.5 35.5  
90 Alexander Grayson 15052638 unr. 241 P116M 1 NY W106 L47 L64 D114 D89 2 9 12 6.5 36.5  
91 Frederick Fogelson 15061062 unr. 223 TRINI 1 NY L51 L111 W113 W95 L64 2 9 12 5 32  
92 Charlie Glazier 14847295 177 227 BROWN 1 NY L20 W142 L48 W110 L53 2 8.5 12.5 6 35.5  
93 Amogh Aadi Shankar 14732528 240 252 PRDAY 1 NJ L15 W80 L59 L101 W129 2 8.5 12.5 5 35.5  
94 Nicholas Samowitz 14945694 unr. 247 P116M 1 NY L5 L85 W138 W105 L61 2 8 12.5 5 36.5  
95 Harrison Udis 14755894 231 236 CGPS 1 NY L4 W136 L18 L91 W135 2 8 12.5 5 33  
96 Megha Kumar 14933397 370 338 TRINI 1 NY X--- L41 W137 L19 L66 2 8 12 7 33  
97 Kobi Denatale 14974266 181 208 TRINI 1 NY L17 W143 L23 L65 W139 2 8 12 5 33.5  
98 Asher Shinde 15059014 unr. 201 P116M 1 NY L83 W103 L26 W132 L63 2 8 11.5 6 35  
99 Jana Zgheib 14838182 438 392 HEWITT 1 NY W147 L1 L86 L40 W134 2 7.5 12.5 6 34  
100 Narayan V Topalli 14953887 540 460 DALTN 1 NY L9 W109 L81 L70 W131 2 7.5 11.5 5 35.5  
101 Sebastian Brown 15081793 unr. 274 BROWN 1 NY L46 L32 W145 W93 L62 2 7.5 11.5 5 33.5  
102 Jonathan Ogbomo 14520425 194 205 TRINI 1 NY L59 W138 L21 L80 W127 2 7.5 11.5 5 31  
103 Harris Roessner 15017011 174 177 COLLG K NY L14 L98 W135 W127 L52 2 7 11 5 35  
104 Ethan Chan 15000748 134 186 HAPMON K NJ L24 W145 L45 L66 W125 2 7 11 5 32.5  
105 Tyler Boston 15076504 unr. 185 P87M 1 NY L35 W132 L29 L94 W130 2 7 10.5 5 31  
106 Kiyan Idnani 14989762 323 256 CGPS K NY L90 W129 L55 W131 L67 2 7 10 6 27.5  
107 Josiah Utak 14909596 411 366 CGPS K NY W136 L4 L84 W134 L40 2 6.5 11 7 34  
108 James Beckman 14990512 232 222 TRINI 1 NY L33 L125 W120 W129 L38 2 6.5 9.5 5 31.5  
109 Salil Jain 15047047 unr. 204 COLLG K NY L63 L100 W144 W121 L60 2 6.5 9.5 5 26  
110 Lucas Foerster-yialamas 15056077 unr. 142 P334M K NY L58 L71 W122 L92 W126 2 6.5 9 4 23.5  
111 Alexa Schorr 14976290 390 295 CGPS 1 NY L127 W91 L85 L117 W124 2 6 9.5 5 27  
112 Toma Pojarliev 15076510 unr. 124 P6M 1 NY X--- L51 L83 W130 L49 2 6 9 6 32.5  
113 Cal Wider 14667548 unr. 119 CGPS 1 NY L82 L84 L91 W136 W128 2 5.5 7.5 3 23  
114 Lucas Liow 14990438 113 133 TRINI 1 NY H--- H--- L32 D90 D88 2 4 8 5 22  
115 Amelia Hamilton 15076620 unr. 102 P282K 1 NY L26 L87 L129 W144 W132 2 4 7.5 3 22.5  
116 Eva Skarabot 14742834 344 310 HEWITT 1 NY H--- W121 L43 L72 H--- 2 4 7 6 22  
117 Leone Fuortes 15063418 unr. 333 P183M 1 NY F42 U--- W142 W111 F58 2 0.5 2.5 5 6  
118 Aidan Kuo 15045350 unr. 276 UWSAC 1 NY X32 L56 D68 L30 L78 1 9 12.5 5.5 34  
119 Charles Schneider 15058953 unr. 152 P6M 1 NY L54 L64 W146 D123 L73 1 8.5 11.5 4 30.5  
120 Manfred Lim 15064790 unr. 153 P85Q K NY D73 L21 L108 L77 W144 1 6.5 10.5 3.5 26.5  
121 Aidan Sheehan 15076656 unr. 107 P6M 1 NY D30 L116 L89 L109 W141 1 6.5 10 3.5 28  
122 Max Berman 15012804 114 100 CGPS PK NY L25 L55 L110 D142 W143 1 6 9.5 2 26  
123 Kevin Yang 14759222 242 244 BUCKL 1 NY L3 W135 L75 D119 F77 1 5 10 5 29.5  
124 Toshinori Underwood 14988052 unr. 195 P282K K NY W23 L5 L58 L74 L111 1 10.5 15 5 42.5  
125 Timothy Barker 15076525 unr. 100 P6M 1 NY L61 W108 L22 L71 L104 1 9.5 13.5 4 35.5  
126 Claire Adams 15027196 103 100 P116M 1 NY L27 L23 L65 B--- L110 1 8.5 12.5 1 31.5  
127 Mia Lopez-ona 15020998 unr. 100 HEWITT K NY W111 L46 L79 L103 L102 1 8.5 11.5 5 34.5  
128 Zoe Kothandaraman 14975934 103 100 P116M 1 NY L19 L57 B--- L67 L113 1 8 12 2 31.5  
129 Sami Uyanik 15076531 unr. 100 DALTN K NY L47 L106 W115 L108 L93 1 8 11 3 30  
130 Gwendolyn Lawrence 14990492 110 100 TRINI 1 NY L12 W146 L52 L112 L105 1 7.5 11.5 4 33  
131 Takashi Gilmore 15066582 unr. 139 P40K 1 NY L56 L22 W143 L106 L100 1 7.5 11.5 3 33  
132 George Votis 15006231 105 100 TRINI 1 NY L18 L105 W136 L98 L115 1 7 11 3 26  
133 Alejandra Lizarraga 14923411 115 100 P6M 1 NY L10 L88 L80 L78 W145 1 7 11 1 29.5  
134 Maximillian Cauldwell 15066341 unr. 100 P116M 1 NY X--- L27 L61 L107 L99 1 7 10.5 4 33.5  
135 Arun Patel 15081038 unr. 100 PRDAY 1 NJ L16 L123 L103 W145 L95 1 6 10 2 26  
136 Dashiell Ruy 15076594 unr. 100 P6M 1 NY L107 L95 L132 L113 W142 1 5.5 7.5 1 19  
137 Quinn Balber 15085754 unr. 264 BROWN K NY W64 L54 L96 U--- U--- 1 4.5 7.5 5 25  
138 Alexander Kavour 15081772 unr. 100 BROWN 1 NY L68 L102 L94 H--- H--- 1 4 7.5 0.5 18.5  
139 Ilya Rosenbaum 15081415 unr. 100 P6M K NY H--- H--- L60 L87 L97 1 4 7 3.5 20  
140 Alexander Vidra 15085760 unr. 338 P6M 1 NY W22 L42 F62 U--- U--- 1 2.5 6.5 5 20  
141 Jonah Falcon 14759065 106 100 P282K 1 NY L28 L67 L66 D143 L121 8 11.5 1 27  
142 Chinmay Ravindra 15059077 unr. 100 P116M 1 NY L36 L92 L117 D122 L136 7.5 11 1 25  
143 Chellam Kothandaraman 14975928 unr. 100 P116M 1 NY L79 L97 L131 D141 L122 5 7.5 1 19.5  
144 Kazuki Kobashi 15060748 unr. 100 P6M 1 NY L52 L70 L109 L115 L120 0 8 11 0 28  
145 Anna He 15062160 unr. 100 P116M 1 NY L62 L104 L101 L135 L133 0 6 8.5 0 21  
146 Yash Bhattacharya 15058974 unr. 100 P116M K NY L60 L130 L119 U--- U--- 0 2.5 5.5 0 17  
147 Elijah Cedar 15068237 unr. 100 DALTN K NY L99 F74 U--- U--- U--- 0 0 2 0 6  

 


Tied Players Are Listed Above In Order Of Modified Median (M), Solkoff (S), Cumulative (C), Then Opponents' Cumulative (O) Tiebreaks

 

 

 

School Team Roster and Scores:  Primary K-1!

Code School Name Score TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[S]
1 NEST NEST+M SCHOOL
New York NY (1080.5) - Cnt: 7
18.5 57 54.5 62
    Charles Hua (1270) 5.0        
    Jordan Leung (1106) 5.0        
    Eric Yu Tang (545) 4.5        
    Tejas Siddaramaiah (671) 4.0        
    Robert Shintaro Shibata (1048) 4.0        
    Davis Zong (898) 3.0        
    Andrew Friedland (unr.) 2.5        
2 DALTN DALTON SCHOOL
New York NY (975.3) - Cnt: 14
17.5 53 48.5 56.5
    Nathaniel Lande Shuman (1234) 5.0        
    Lucas Civantos (1040) 4.5        
    Julia Miyasaka (800) 4.0        
    Gus Huston (827) 4.0        
    Pippa Lee (712) 3.0        
    Luke Plantin (449) 3.0        
    Veda Safranek (401) 3.0        
    Joshua Hamilton Smith (537) 3.0        
    Kamsi Anienwelu (476) 3.0        
    Tommy Nolan (435) 3.0        
    William Smyth (unr.) 3.0        
    Narayan V Topalli (540) 2.0        
    Sami Uyanik (unr.) 1.0        
    Elijah Cedar (unr.) 0.0        
3 BROWN BROWNING SCHOOL
New York NY (593.5) - Cnt: 12
16.0 45 45 50
    Oliver Clarke (875) 4.0        
    Neil Dewan (572) 4.0        
    Nicholas Shea (539) 4.0        
    Kyle Dewan (388) 4.0        
    Allan Elson (325) 3.5        
    Simon Mandl-ciolek (320) 3.0        
    Constantin Bolte (unr.) 3.0        
    Dylan Blanch (271) 2.0        
    Charlie Glazier (177) 2.0        
    Sebastian Brown (unr.) 2.0        
    Quinn Balber (unr.) 1.0        
    Alexander Kavour (unr.) 1.0        
4 CGPS COLUMBIA GRAMMAR AND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
New York NY (694.5) - Cnt: 19
14.5 41 46 51
    Marcus Burchill (772) 4.0        
    Jessie Margolis (305) 3.5        
    Benjamin Salomon (352) 3.5        
    Matthew Wong (479) 3.5        
    Alexander Boesch (286) 3.0        
    Mason Sabellarosa (399) 3.0        
    Graham Smith (616) 3.0        
    Dylan Singer (476) 3.0        
    Robert Trief (607) 3.0        
    Ej Berman (441) 3.0        
    Dean Verona (268) 3.0        
    Aaron Egol (384) 3.0        
    Marco Smith (783) 2.5        
    Josiah Utak (411) 2.0        
    Kiyan Idnani (323) 2.0        
    Harrison Udis (231) 2.0        
    Alexa Schorr (390) 2.0        
    Cal Wider (unr.) 2.0        
    Max Berman (114) 1.5        
5 SPEYR SPEYER LEGACY SCHOOL
New York NY (718.3) - Cnt: 4
14.0 44 40.5 43
    Ryan Peterson (755) 4.0        
    John Kian O'Neill (593) 3.5        
    Julien Loewenstein (477) 3.5        
    Amanda Phillips (1048) 3.0        
6 TRINI TRINITY SCHOOL
New York NY (507.0) - Cnt: 18
12.5 41 48 53
    Joseph Samluk (728) 3.5        
    Shiv Shamdasani (475) 3.0        
    Jamie Davito (413) 3.0        
    Anik Seth (412) 3.0        
    Charlotte Liss (410) 3.0        
    Gordon Reid (unr.) 3.0        
    Natalie Chen (unr.) 3.0        
    Varun Gupta (261) 2.5        
    Kaylie Wolk (110) 2.0        
    Megha Kumar (370) 2.0        
    Wyatt Zoia (107) 2.0        
    Frederick Fogelson (unr.) 2.0        
    Kobi Denatale (181) 2.0        
    Jonathan Ogbomo (194) 2.0        
    James Beckman (232) 2.0        
    Lucas Liow (113) 2.0        
    Gwendolyn Lawrence (110) 1.0        
    George Votis (105) 1.0        
7 COLLG COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
New York NY (504.0) - Cnt: 4
11.0 33 37.5 46.5
    Jesse Roonprapunt (834) 4.0        
    William Leon (unr.) 3.0        
    Harris Roessner (174) 2.0        
    Salil Jain (unr.) 2.0        
8 P116M MARY LINDLEY MURRAY SCHOOL PS116
New York NY (196.8) - Cnt: 13
9.5 27.5 37.5 50.5
    Amy Sun (333) 3.0        
    Jianing Guo (248) 2.5        
    Alexander Grayson (unr.) 2.0        
    Michael Lux (unr.) 2.0        
    Asher Shinde (unr.) 2.0        
    Nicholas Samowitz (unr.) 2.0        
    Maximillian Cauldwell (unr.) 1.0        
    Zoe Kothandaraman (103) 1.0        
    Claire Adams (103) 1.0        
    Chinmay Ravindra (unr.) 0.5        
    Chellam Kothandaraman (unr.) 0.5        
    Anna He (unr.) 0.0        
    Yash Bhattacharya (unr.) 0.0        
9 P282K PARK SLOPE PS282
Broooklyn NY (298.3) - Cnt: 5
9.0 29 42 53
    Colin Senat (312) 3.0        
    Hewitt Ho (477) 3.0        
    Amelia Hamilton (unr.) 2.0        
    Toshinori Underwood (unr.) 1.0        
    Jonah Falcon (106) 0.5        
10 P6M LILLIE D. BLAKE PS6
New York NY (115.0) - Cnt: 10
9.0 27.5 36 48.5
    Meredith Feiner (unr.) 4.0        
    Toma Pojarliev (unr.) 2.0        
    Charles Schneider (unr.) 1.5        
    Aidan Sheehan (unr.) 1.5        
    Alexander Vidra (unr.) 1.0        
    Timothy Barker (unr.) 1.0        
    Ilya Rosenbaum (unr.) 1.0        
    Alejandra Lizarraga (115) 1.0        
    Dashiell Ruy (unr.) 1.0        
    Kazuki Kobashi (unr.) 0.0        
11 BUCKL BUCKLEY SCHOOL
New York NY (342.7) - Cnt: 3
7.0 21.5 17 26
    James Fealy (400) 3.0        
    Henry Remien (386) 2.5        
    Kevin Yang (242) 1.5        
12 WARNSD WARNSDORFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
East Brunswick NJ (512.0) - Cnt: 2
7.0 21 19 20.5
    Benjamin Klots (500) 4.0        
    Sergey Sachko (524) 3.0        
13 P334M THE ANDERSON SCHOOL PS334
New York NY (105.0) - Cnt: 3
6.0 16.5 25.5 34.5
    Jonah Schwarz (105) 2.0        
    Heath Winter (unr.) 2.0        
    Lucas Foerster-yialamas (unr.) 2.0        
14 HEWITT THE HEWITT SCHOOL
New York NY (391.0) - Cnt: 3
5.0 17 20 31
    Jana Zgheib (438) 2.0        
    Eva Skarabot (344) 2.0        
    Mia Lopez-ona (unr.) 1.0        
15 P183M ROBERT L. STEVENSON PS183
New York NY (0.0) - Cnt: 2
4.5 9 7 12
    Michael Gao (unr.) 2.5        
    Leone Fuortes (unr.) 2.0        
16 PRDAY PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL
Princeton NJ (240.0) - Cnt: 2
3.0 7 14.5 22.5
    Amogh Aadi Shankar (240) 2.0        
    Arun Patel (unr.) 1.0        

 

Home